Leagues

Name
2013 Carbon Christmas Hat Tournament
2013 League of Extraordinary Ultimate (3 on 3)
2013 Monday Fall League
2013 Pre-Fall Brawl
2013 Pre-Fall Brawl Default Bond (Captains Only)
2013 Summer League Party
2013 Summer League Thursday
2013 Summer League Tuesday
2013 Sunday Fall League
2013 Sunday League
2013 Women's Ultimate Challenge
2013/14 Monday Winter League - S1
2013/14 Monday Winter League - S2
2013/14 Thursday Winter League - S1
2013/14 Thursday Winter League - S2
2013/14 Wednesday Winter League - S1
2013/14 Wednesday Winter League - S2
2014 AHGCUG
2014 Alley Kat Cups Tournament
2014 Carbon Clause: X-Mas Tournament
2014 Fall League - Monday Men's
2014 Fall League - Monday Women's
2014 Fall League - Thursday Co-Ed Continuous Play
2014 Fall League - Wednesday Co-Ed
2014 Indoor Men's League (Sunday)
2014 Indoor Women's League (Sunday)
2014 League of Extraordinary Ultimate
2014 Stubble Jumpers
2014 Summer League Thursday
2014 Summer League Tuesday
2014 Women's Ultimate Challenge
2014/15 Indoor League - Mens Session 3
2014/15 Indoor League - Monday Session 1
2014/15 Indoor League - Monday Session 2
2014/15 Indoor League - Thursday (Continuous) Session 2
2014/15 Indoor League - Thursday Session 1
2014/15 Indoor League - Tuesday (Continuous) Session 1
2014/15 Indoor League - Tuesday Session 2
2014/15 Indoor League - Womens Session 3
2015 AHGCUG
2015 Alley Kat Cups Tournament
2015 Carbon Clause
2015 Commonwealth Classic
2015 EUPA Bonspiel
2015 Fall League - Monday Rec
2015 Fall League - Tuesday Men's
2015 Fall League - Tuesday Women's
2015 Fall League - Wednesday Rec-Competitive
2015 Ice Cup
2015 League of Extraordinary Ultimate
2015 Queen Elizabeth II Open
2015 Stubble Jumpers
2015 Thursday Summer League
2015 Tuesday Summer League
2015 Women's Ultimate Challenge
2015/16 Indoor League - Men's League Session 3
2015/16 Indoor League - Thursday (Continuous) Session 1
2015/16 Indoor League - Thursday (Continuous) Session 2
2015/16 Indoor League - Tuesday Session 1
2015/16 Indoor League - Tuesday Session 2
2015/16 Indoor League - Wednesday Session 2
2015/16 Indoor League - Women's League Session 3
2016 Alberta 4v4 Indoor Championships
2016 Alley Kat Cups Tournament
2016 Carbon Clause
2016 Fall League - Monday Mixed Rec League
2016 Fall League - Wednesday Mixed Rec-competitive League
2016 League of Extraorindary Ultimate
2016 QEII Open
2016 Spring Youth League
2016 Stubble Jumpers
2016 Thursday Summer League
2016 Tuesday Summer League
2016 Wednesday Summer League
2016 Women's Competitive League
2016 Women's Indoor Clinics - Session 1 - Beginner
2016 Women's Indoor Clinics - Session 2 - Intermediate
2016/17 Indoor League - Men's Session 3
2016/17 Indoor League - Thursday Session 1
2016/17 Indoor League - Thursday Session 2
2016/17 Indoor League - Tuesday Session 1
2016/17 Indoor League - Tuesday Session 2
2016/17 Indoor League - Women's Session 3
2016/17 Indoor Youth League - Session 1
2016/17 Indoor Youth League - Session 2
2016/17 Women's Indoor Clinics - INTERMEDIATE+
2017 Alberta 4v4 Indoor Championships
2017 Carbon Clause
2017 EUPA Cups Tournament
2017 Fall League – Monday Mixed Rec
2017 Fall League – Wednesday Mixed Rec-Comp
2017 Frostbite Open
2017 Men's Competitive League (LOEU)
2017 Spring Youth League
2017 Stubble Jumpers
2017 Thursday Summer League
2017 Tuesday Summer League
2017 Wednesday Summer League
2017 Women's Competitive League
2017/2018 Indoor League - AFC Premier League
2017/2018 Indoor League - Grade 5 to 8 Session 1
2017/2018 Indoor League - Grade 9 to 12 Session 1
2017/2018 Indoor League - Thursday Session 1
2017/2018 Indoor League - Thursday Session 2
2017/2018 Indoor League - Tuesday Session 1
2017/2018 Indoor League - Tuesday Session 2
2017/2018 Indoor League - Women's Rec-Comp League Session 2
2018 TEST (no injury check)